Para seguir utilizando esta página web debe permitir el uso de cookies en su equipo. Haga clic aquí para tener más información sobre nuestra política de cookies así como los tipos de cookies que utilizamos.

Índices Morningstar

IndexAño
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-10,79-11,78-1,85-7,502017-07-19
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD2,20-0,304,070,062017-07-19
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-2,34-4,212,14-1,592017-07-19
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-2,850,0210,275,842017-07-19
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-3,251,0710,155,882017-07-19
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD-2,00-0,7610,806,692017-07-19
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-23,28-8,72-26,58-16,782017-07-19
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,83-0,062,643,922017-07-19
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR1,812,462,614,802017-07-19
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-1,33-0,761,944,032017-07-19
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,67-2,913,085,012017-07-19
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-3,71-6,744,741,382017-07-19
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-2,47-7,033,600,952017-07-19
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-4,74-12,254,45-3,582017-07-19
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD7,4212,87-1,152,102017-07-19
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-14,78-14,33-0,13-3,982017-07-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-16,52-15,41-0,23-3,042017-07-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-16,21-14,96-0,01-2,892017-07-19
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-14,93-8,15-12,41-10,492017-07-19
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-2,81-11,330,60-5,292017-07-19
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-8,63-3,706,132,532017-07-19
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-1,62-3,6521,2110,162017-07-19
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-3,54-6,566,083,472017-07-19
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP1,781,872,906,482017-07-19
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-2,51-6,073,181,382017-07-19
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-0,62-2,113,823,862017-07-19
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-5,38-0,407,015,322017-07-19
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-5,86-4,428,453,522017-07-19
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2,7113,4116,6917,322017-07-19
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR8,9414,2217,1416,352017-07-19
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR2,8312,1416,1016,132017-07-19
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR3,9214,9617,5217,712017-07-19
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR10,1914,9817,8916,742017-07-19
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-4,996,5812,8514,012017-07-19
Morningstar US Market TR EUR2,1111,9715,7816,262017-07-19
Morningstar US Market TR GBP2,1111,9815,7816,262017-07-19
Morningstar US Market TR USD2,1111,9715,7816,262017-07-19
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR1,0810,9815,0616,972017-07-19
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR0,227,0712,8014,752017-07-19
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR1,159,0114,7916,692017-07-19
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR5,8811,1014,8215,262017-07-19
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-3,6112,8915,5119,042017-07-19
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-2,0213,0914,4415,532017-07-19
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-3,6211,9714,2715,692017-07-19
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR4,8915,1515,6315,272017-07-19
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-7,0711,8413,3515,542017-07-19
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-4,868,2113,4315,142017-07-19
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.