Índices Morningstar

IndexAño
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD1,40-0,71-6,09-4,422019-01-16
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD2,432,913,804,392019-01-17
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD3,053,871,851,982019-01-17
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR3,04-8,824,472,912019-01-17
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD2,015,794,598,052019-01-16
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD1,806,765,307,982019-01-16
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD2,484,104,228,462019-01-16
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD13,610,2314,74-11,912019-01-17
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,02-0,921,852,432019-01-17
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,12-1,191,712,342019-01-17
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,08-1,371,432,572019-01-17
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR2,36-13,274,752,972019-01-17
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,241,291,443,612019-01-17
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0,696,400,974,532019-01-16
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,945,531,684,182019-01-16
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY1,2710,692,494,992019-01-16
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-0,401,460,922,602019-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD1,372,28-3,460,532019-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD0,451,63-6,000,042019-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD0,553,56-5,030,672019-01-17
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD7,510,815,30-5,872019-01-17
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD1,48-1,483,410,972019-01-17
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-5,549,56-3,053,642019-01-16
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-6,1914,22-9,8410,492019-01-17
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,505,43-1,004,682019-01-16
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP2,05-1,95-0,963,162019-01-17
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1,441,24-1,593,652019-01-17
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP1,86-1,69-0,443,692019-01-17
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP0,38-0,672,066,552019-01-17
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,538,320,466,112019-01-17
Morningstar US Core TR EUR5,21-1,6611,4312,522019-01-17
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR7,649,7515,1815,382019-01-17
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR5,483,8013,0313,862019-01-17
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR4,19-2,0711,5213,002019-01-17
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR6,7710,5615,4116,532019-01-17
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR5,051,6211,6111,662019-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR EUR6,173,1512,9013,222019-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR GBP6,173,1512,9013,222019-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR USD6,173,1512,9013,222019-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR7,541,7312,5512,002019-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR7,22-2,798,689,642019-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR7,26-1,1910,6011,522019-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR7,907,0414,3112,422019-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR7,47-0,6112,6812,032019-01-17
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR9,710,1812,7310,002019-01-17
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR9,26-2,1411,6910,062019-01-17
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR9,717,3415,4111,142019-01-17
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR10,29-4,1411,048,722019-01-17
Morningstar US Value TR EUR5,820,8511,8211,572019-01-17
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.