Índices Morningstar

IndexAño
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-0,23-5,96-6,91-6,902019-03-25
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD6,249,602,554,602019-03-25
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD5,8710,910,683,112019-03-25
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR12,679,937,185,052019-03-26
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD6,4514,424,948,992019-03-25
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD6,2315,035,648,972019-03-25
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD6,9813,424,379,282019-03-25
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD24,949,9211,98-10,682019-03-25
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR2,802,271,922,722019-03-25
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR2,101,532,122,502019-03-25
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR1,46-0,651,522,672019-03-25
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR11,203,547,104,912019-03-26
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR2,392,361,383,592019-03-25
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD2,997,451,034,792019-03-25
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD3,014,811,194,262019-03-25
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY1,975,940,714,672019-03-25
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD6,3820,151,982,072019-03-25
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD2,574,44-2,321,062019-03-25
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD1,924,92-3,631,212019-03-25
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD2,477,09-2,511,942019-03-25
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD12,496,794,03-5,952019-03-25
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD4,984,591,321,772019-03-25
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-7,488,26-1,914,062019-03-25
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-8,3111,99-5,7111,982019-03-25
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF2,779,41-0,744,502019-03-25
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP8,425,162,254,572019-03-25
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP9,207,251,225,192019-03-25
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP9,716,652,605,412019-03-25
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP14,8312,636,949,322019-03-25
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD3,8214,531,746,992019-03-25
Morningstar US Core TR EUR12,8916,7911,6513,812019-03-25
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR17,4524,6216,8817,642019-03-25
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR12,8821,0113,3815,402019-03-25
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR12,0617,0312,0814,372019-03-25
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR15,5124,3916,9118,622019-03-25
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR10,0718,6610,4312,712019-03-25
Morningstar US Market TR EUR13,6119,6613,0214,712019-03-25
Morningstar US Market TR GBP13,6119,6613,0214,712019-03-25
Morningstar US Market TR USD13,6119,6613,0214,712019-03-25
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR16,0217,3012,2713,492019-03-25
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR15,2414,168,5810,992019-03-25
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR15,6916,1010,4912,912019-03-25
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR19,9522,6616,1114,892019-03-25
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR12,1413,0310,0812,542019-03-25
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR14,3112,3511,2710,882019-03-25
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR12,9310,749,7310,292019-03-25
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR18,9918,7417,0813,622019-03-25
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR11,288,117,188,722019-03-25
Morningstar US Value TR EUR10,5516,8910,2012,442019-03-25
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.

Confirmación audiencia


Nuestro sitio utiliza cookies y otras tecnologías para personalizar su experiencia y comprender cómo usan el sitio usted y otros visitantes. Ver 'Consentimiento de cookies' para más detalles.

  • Otros sitios web de Morningstar
© Copyright 2018 Morningstar, Inc. Todos los derechos reservados.      Términos de Uso  y nuestra      Política de privacidad    Consentimiento de cookies