Para seguir utilizando esta página web debe permitir el uso de cookies en su equipo. Haga clic aquí para tener más información sobre nuestra política de cookies así como los tipos de cookies que utilizamos.

Índices Morningstar

IndexAño
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-4,572,69-3,970,342017-03-29
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD4,397,557,373,552017-03-29
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-0,901,434,970,702017-03-29
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD1,6413,7514,399,532017-03-29
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD1,2914,9214,059,372017-03-29
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD2,2913,2815,2510,292017-03-29
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-12,5018,69-22,80-14,722017-03-29
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,032,043,304,262017-03-29
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0,572,832,954,902017-03-29
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-2,380,502,974,182017-03-29
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-1,31-1,464,075,372017-03-29
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0,031,467,484,142017-03-29
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,580,876,173,412017-03-29
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY2,794,648,630,752017-03-29
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD1,89-1,080,482,172017-03-29
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-8,54-5,531,92-1,562017-03-29
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-9,89-8,452,50-1,822017-03-29
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-9,79-8,152,65-1,712017-03-29
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-6,4812,22-10,39-6,372017-03-29
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD7,1710,355,48-3,292017-03-29
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-4,030,619,063,942017-03-29
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD2,82-7,7125,1410,972017-03-29
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,23-0,548,224,742017-03-29
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP0,45-1,444,788,342017-03-29
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-0,26-3,486,224,292017-03-29
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-0,130,466,616,682017-03-29
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,558,7411,257,952017-03-29
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-1,014,7411,686,912017-03-29
Morningstar US Core TR EUR5,0727,7120,5019,392017-03-30
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR6,6920,1619,7217,222017-03-30
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR4,6724,0520,2718,182017-03-30
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5,7928,7421,2119,842017-03-30
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR7,3119,0120,9017,712017-03-30
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR1,2324,8718,6517,082017-03-30
Morningstar US Market TR EUR4,2424,6919,7718,192017-03-30
Morningstar US Market TR GBP4,2424,6919,7718,192017-03-30
Morningstar US Market TR USD4,2424,6919,7718,192017-03-30
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR3,8525,3618,7818,432017-03-30
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR3,9921,6917,0416,552017-03-30
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR4,4423,9019,0718,502017-03-30
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR5,5422,3416,6115,782017-03-30
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR1,5430,1020,6721,082017-03-30
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR1,1429,5917,2517,412017-03-30
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR0,4329,1117,7317,682017-03-30
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR3,6028,2015,9316,172017-03-30
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-0,5231,4218,0418,362017-03-30
Morningstar US Value TR EUR1,1726,3919,0317,992017-03-30
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.