Índices Morningstar

IndexAño
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Fecha
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD0,44-8,72-5,52-5,772018-06-21
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0,80-4,930,902,712018-06-21
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,66-5,23-2,51-0,152018-06-21
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-1,62-1,730,847,762018-06-21
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1,17-5,942,826,982018-06-21
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-0,15-4,772,996,972018-06-21
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-2,94-7,642,957,242018-06-21
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD13,0248,28-7,07-9,672018-06-21
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,130,662,393,202018-06-21
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,460,792,393,382018-06-21
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,122,462,133,492018-06-21
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-0,47-1,263,409,732018-06-21
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,140,012,324,162018-06-21
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD2,62-2,211,743,602018-06-21
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD3,03-0,612,583,532018-06-21
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY6,59-1,794,932,472018-06-21
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-4,32-9,02-5,492,372018-06-21
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD5,114,93-2,180,722018-06-21
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD5,082,51-4,270,792018-06-21
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD5,863,84-3,661,182018-06-21
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD4,6514,06-5,02-5,572018-06-21
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-1,69-2,57-0,080,322018-06-21
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD4,56-11,50-2,582,832018-06-21
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD2,96-18,420,578,212018-06-21
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0,29-7,14-2,593,012018-06-21
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP0,151,43-1,805,792018-06-21
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1,690,22-2,104,332018-06-21
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP0,09-0,38-1,495,602018-06-21
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP0,52-0,900,967,312018-06-21
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD1,38-5,230,774,952018-06-21
Morningstar US Core TR EUR3,205,168,9715,692018-06-21
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR18,5022,4113,4920,442018-06-21
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR7,6510,8510,8816,832018-06-21
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR2,273,809,5215,672018-06-21
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR18,3222,3414,3621,332018-06-21
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR1,085,048,1513,072018-06-21
Morningstar US Market TR EUR8,0311,2110,4016,712018-06-21
Morningstar US Market TR GBP8,0311,2110,3916,712018-06-21
Morningstar US Market TR USD8,0311,2110,4016,712018-06-21
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR8,1911,229,0516,522018-06-21
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR3,575,755,4313,942018-06-21
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR4,337,577,3215,872018-06-21
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR15,0318,439,7717,262018-06-21
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR5,187,499,9216,352018-06-21
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR11,6115,009,2015,902018-06-21
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR9,3912,148,4915,592018-06-21
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR19,0422,6911,1417,612018-06-21
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR6,5710,297,7914,372018-06-21
Morningstar US Value TR EUR2,305,958,5213,862018-06-21
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.